Is Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Organic Olive Oil
Check Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostBillion VeganAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingIngredient


