Is Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Sliced Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, LACTIC ACID.

Check Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Sliced Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Sliced Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) is available at 6 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganKrogerRalphsSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
DenseOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Oat Free? Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Sliced Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) | Spoonful