Is Jeff’s Natural Whole Castelvetrano Olives, 7.5 oz (Case of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASTELVETRANO OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID AND/OR CITRIC ACID.

Check Jeff’s Natural Whole Castelvetrano Olives, 7.5 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeff’s Natural Whole Castelvetrano Olives, 7.5 oz (Case of 6) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad