Is Jeff's Naturals Pitted Castelvetrano Olives -- 5.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Castelvetrano Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments, May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments
Check Jeff's Naturals Pitted Castelvetrano Olives -- 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeff's Naturals Pitted Castelvetrano Olives -- 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jeff's Naturals Pitted Castelvetrano Olives -- 5.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


