Is JEFF'S NATURALS, ROASTED BELL PEPPERS & CARAMELIZED ONIONS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, ONIONS, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check JEFF'S NATURALS, ROASTED BELL PEPPERS & CARAMELIZED ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JEFF'S NATURALS, ROASTED BELL PEPPERS & CARAMELIZED ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishTopping


