Is JEFF'S NATURALS, STUFFED OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, CLUE CHEESE (MILK, SALT, LACTIC ACID CULTURE, RENNET, MOLD CULTURE, LIPASE CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE MILK AND CREAM, SEA SALT), SEA SALT), LACTIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check JEFF'S NATURALS, STUFFED OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JEFF'S NATURALS, STUFFED OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing