Is Jeff's Naturals Stuffed Olives Garlic -- 7.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL GARLIC EXTRACT.
Check Jeff's Naturals Stuffed Olives Garlic -- 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeff's Naturals Stuffed Olives Garlic -- 7.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jeff's Naturals Stuffed Olives Garlic -- 7.5 oz is available at 5 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerRalphsVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


