Is JELINA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CARAMELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, 35% UHT PASTEURIZED MILK CREAM (CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM CITRATE), DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, GLUCOSE, BUTTER, CINNAMON, COFFEE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SOY LECITHIN.

Check JELINA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking