Is Jelina Chocolatier Bold Espresso 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Bold Espresso Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, GROUND COFFEE, NATURAL VANILLA.

Check Jelina Chocolatier Bold Espresso 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Bold Espresso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing