Is Jelina Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp, Dark Chocolate Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE+ (COCOA MASS+, CANE SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+, NATURAL VANILLA+), MINT CRISP (CANE SUGAR+, BROWN RICE SYRUP+, NATURAL FLAVORS),

Check Jelina Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp, Dark Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Jelina Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp, Dark Chocolate Mint | Spoonful