Is JELINA CHOCOLATIER, FINE IMPORTED ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OTHER INGREDIENTS: CANE SUGAR, SUGAR, 35% UHT PASTEURIZED CREAM, GLUCOSE, BUTTER, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, MAPLE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, CRISPED RICE, COFFEE, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, NATURAL VANILLA, SORBITOL (FROM WHEAT), SOY LECITHIN.
Check JELINA CHOCOLATIER, FINE IMPORTED ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELINA CHOCOLATIER, FINE IMPORTED ASSORTED CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


