Is Jelina Chocolatier Mint Crisp 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Mint Crisp Oat Free?

Ingredients
COCOA MASS+, CANE SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+, BROWN RICE SYRUP+, NATURAL FLAVOURS, NATURAL VANILLA+.
Check Jelina Chocolatier Mint Crisp 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Mint Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelina Chocolatier Mint Crisp 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Mint Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Bar


