Is Jelina Chocolatier Sea Salt 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS+, CANE SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA+.
Check Jelina Chocolatier Sea Salt 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelina Chocolatier Sea Salt 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyVanillaRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


