Is Jelina Fire Dark 72% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS+, CANE SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+, CAYENNE CHILI+, NATURAL VANILLA +.

Check Jelina Fire Dark 72% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelina Fire Dark 72% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go