Is JELL DESSERT, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, STABILIZERS (CARRAGEENAN, TRI POTASSIUM CITRATE), CITRIC ACID COLORED WITH: VEGETABLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check JELL DESSERT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELL DESSERT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


