Is Jell-O Cotton Candy Instant Gelatin Mix, 6 oz Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Adipic Acid (For Tartness), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Disodium Phosphate And Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Fumaric Acid (For Tartness), Blue 1
Check Jell-O Cotton Candy Instant Gelatin Mix, 6 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jell-O Cotton Candy Instant Gelatin Mix, 6 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Where to buy
Jell-O Cotton Candy Instant Gelatin Mix, 6 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


