Is Jell-O Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose monohydrate, gelatin, sorbitol, vegetable oil (palm and coconut), citric acid, carnauba wax, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Blue 1.

Check Jell-O Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go