Is Jell-O Jelly Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL PAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SHELLAC, COCONUT OIL, MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS ( RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE, RED 3), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Jell-O Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jell-O Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


