Is Jell O Milk Chocolate Pudding Cups, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER WHOLE MILK POWDER, SWEET WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT), HEAVY CREAM, INVERTASE, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND NATURAL TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check Jell O Milk Chocolate Pudding Cups, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jell O Milk Chocolate Pudding Cups, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


