Is Jell-O Monkey Around Banana Pudding Cups Snack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Contains Less than 1.5% of Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut and Palm Kernel Oils), Cornstarch, Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate (for Smooth Texture), Sodium, Alginate, Artificial Color, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Jell-O Monkey Around Banana Pudding Cups Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jell-O Monkey Around Banana Pudding Cups Snack is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go