Is Jell-O Original Strawberry Jello Cups Gelatin Snack Value Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice Blend from Concentrate (Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate), Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0.5% of Adipic Acid and Citric Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Red 40, Natural and Artificial Flavor.

Check Jell-O Original Strawberry Jello Cups Gelatin Snack Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jell-O Original Strawberry Jello Cups Gelatin Snack Value Pack is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go