Is Jell-O Original Strawberry Sundae Pudding Snack, 3.875 Oz., 4 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Strawberry Puree, Pectin, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Adipic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Calcium Sulfate, Natural Flavor, Artificial Color, Red 40, Blue 1, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D
Check Jell-O Original Strawberry Sundae Pudding Snack, 3.875 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jell-O Original Strawberry Sundae Pudding Snack, 3.875 Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Original 12 Count - 5.4 Oz
Where to buy
Jell-O Original Strawberry Sundae Pudding Snack, 3.875 Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


