Is Jell-O Simply Good Chocolate Caramel Pudding Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Disodium Phosphate (For Thickening), Contains Less Than 2% of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (For Thickening), Salt, Natural Flavor, Mono-and Diglycerides (Prevents Foaming), Caramelized Sugar, Dried Molasses

Check Jell-O Simply Good Chocolate Caramel Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jell-O Simply Good Chocolate Caramel Pudding is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go