Is Jell-O Simply Made with Real Banana Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BANANA POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND TURMERIC OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR)
Check Jell-O Simply Made with Real Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jell-O Simply Made with Real Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
About this product
Dessert · Powder, Packet


