Is Jell-O Sours Ready to Eat Watermelon Gelatin, 4 ct - 13.5 oz Package Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Gelatin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of Adipic Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Red 40

Check Jell-O Sours Ready to Eat Watermelon Gelatin, 4 ct - 13.5 oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jell-O Sours Ready to Eat Watermelon Gelatin, 4 ct - 13.5 oz Package is available at 4 retailers

Hy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerIGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go