Is Jell O Strawberry Sparkling Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID, ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), RED 40, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Jell O Strawberry Sparkling Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go