Is Jell-O Strawberry Sugar Free Jello Cups Gelatin Snack Value Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelatin, Adipic Acid (for Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Citric Acid (for Tartness), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine) and Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Salt, Red 40, Artificial Flavor.

Check Jell-O Strawberry Sugar Free Jello Cups Gelatin Snack Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jell-O Strawberry Sugar Free Jello Cups Gelatin Snack Value Pack is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go