Is Jell-O Sugar-Free Banana Fudge Supreme Pudding Snack, 3.625 Oz., 4 Count Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Xylitol, Modified Cornstarch, Milk Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 1,5% Of Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut And Palm Kernel Oils), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate (For Smooth Texture), Calcium Phosphate, Carob Bean Gum, Sodium Alginate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Artificial Color, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Contains: Milk
Check Jell-O Sugar-Free Banana Fudge Supreme Pudding Snack, 3.625 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jell-O Sugar-Free Banana Fudge Supreme Pudding Snack, 3.625 Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Banana Cream - 3.4 Oz
CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Banana Cream - 5.1 Oz
Where to buy
Jell-O Sugar-Free Banana Fudge Supreme Pudding Snack, 3.625 Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


