This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is JELL-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Gelatin, Strawberry Kiwi, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelatin, Adipic Acid And Citric Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Aspartame And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylala

Check JELL-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Gelatin, Strawberry Kiwi, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JELL-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Gelatin, Strawberry Kiwi, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAWalmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? JELL-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Gelatin, Strawberry Kiwi, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package | Spoonful