Is Jell-O Unicorn Magic Cupcake Pudding Cups Snack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Contains Less than 1.5% of Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut and Palm Kernel Oils), Cornstarch, Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate (for Smooth Texture), Sodium Alginate, Artificial Color, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1, Vitamin A Palmitate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Vitamin D3.

Check Jell-O Unicorn Magic Cupcake Pudding Cups Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jell-O Unicorn Magic Cupcake Pudding Cups Snack is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go