Is Jelley Brown Assorted Flavors Gelatin, Assorted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CARRAGENINA, CITRIC ACID, N/A FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, ADIPIC, ACID, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, YELLOW #5, RED # 40 AND BLUE # 1 FOR COLOR AND SALT.

Check Jelley Brown Assorted Flavors Gelatin, Assorted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking