Is JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID.
Check JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSandwich


