Is JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER.

Check JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwichGarnishing