Is JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID.

Check JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing