Is JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID.
Check JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing


