Is jello no bake double chocolate cheesecake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filling mix (sugar, modified cornstarch, cocoa processed with alkali, palm kerinel oil, corn syrup solids, contains less than 2% of dextroose, sodium phosphate, calcium sulfate, propylene glycol mondistearate, sodium caseinate [from milk), acetylated monoglycerides, tetrasodium diphosphate, natural and artificial flavor, sodium aluminosilicate, mono-and diglycerides, red 40, yellow 5, cellulose gum, modified cellulose, blue 1), crust mix (enriched flour (wheat flour, iniacin, reduced íron, thiamine mononitrate, riböflavin, folic acidi, sugar, palm and/or canola oil, cocoa processed with alkalí, invert sugar, leavening [baking soda and/or calcium phosphate], soy lecithin, salt, chocolate, natural flavor), contains: milk, wheat, soy, kraft heinz foods company chicago, il 60601 kraftheinz scan here for more food information, 1-800-431-1001 call 1-800-431-1001 for more food information,

Check jello no bake double chocolate cheesecake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep