Is Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- lychee concentrate
- natural lychee flavor
lychee concentrate
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Natural lychee flavor, Gelling agent konjac gum mix(Carrageenan, Konjac powder, Gellan gum, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Trisodium citrate), Citric acid, Lychee concentrate, Sodium citrate, Calcium lactate, Ascorbic acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame potassium
Check Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Better Oats 100 Calories Maple & Brown Sugar
Smuckers Low Sugar Preserves Reduced Sugar Strawberry - 15.5 Oz
Two Good Low Fat Lower Sugar Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32oz Tub
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


