Is Jelly B. Drinkable Konjac Jelly Watermelon Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Natural Watermelon Flavor, Watermelon Juice, Gelling Agent, Konjac Gum Mix (Carrageenan, Konjac Powder, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Trisodium Citrate), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid, Vege Juice For Color (Radish Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Citric Acid, Water), Natural Lemon Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Jelly B. Drinkable Konjac Jelly Watermelon Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly B. Drinkable Konjac Jelly Watermelon Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


