Is Jelly B. Drinkable Konjac Jelly Watermelon Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Natural Watermelon Flavor, Watermelon Juice, Gelling Agent, Konjac Gum Mix (Carrageenan, Konjac Powder, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Trisodium Citrate), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid, Vege Juice For Color (Radish Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Citric Acid, Water), Natural Lemon Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Jelly B. Drinkable Konjac Jelly Watermelon Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly B. Drinkable Konjac Jelly Watermelon Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


