Is JELLY BEAN CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), ACACIA GUM (GUM ARABIC), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, WHITE MINERAL OIL.

Check JELLY BEAN CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? JELLY BEAN CANDY | Spoonful