This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is JELLY BEAN WOBBLEHEAD Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check JELLY BEAN WOBBLEHEAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? JELLY BEAN WOBBLEHEAD | Spoonful