Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is JELLY BEAN WOBBLEHEAD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check JELLY BEAN WOBBLEHEAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? JELLY BEAN WOBBLEHEAD | Spoonful