Is Jelly Beans 200gm Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Glucose Syrup (Contains Sulphites), Sugar, Wheat Starch, Water, Gelatine, Food Acid, Colours, Flavours, Glazing Agent (905B)

Check Jelly Beans 200gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Beans 200gm is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking