Is JELLY BEANS, ASSORTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS ADDED (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 3), BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.

Check JELLY BEANS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go