Is JELLY BEANS BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE Soy Free?

Description
Large, chewy jelly beans present distinct orange, strawberry, lemon and grape flavor profiles with pronounced sweetness and a dense, resilient texture. Common uses include snacking, party bowls, candy jars and baking garnishes. Reviewers note bold flavor intensity, satisfying chew, occasional flavor inconsistency and variable packaging convenience and occasional stickiness reported.

Description
Large, chewy jelly beans present distinct orange, strawberry, lemon and grape flavor profiles with pronounced sweetness and a dense, resilient texture. Common uses include snacking, party bowls, candy jars and baking garnishes. Reviewers note bold flavor intensity, satisfying chew, occasional flavor inconsistency and variable packaging convenience and occasional stickiness reported.
Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6
Check JELLY BEANS BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE
MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE
CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY? STRAWBER2Y SQUARED LEFT-CLICK LEMON GIGA GRAPE
Where to buy
JELLY BEANS BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


