Is JELLY BEANS CANDY, JELLY BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOR ADDED, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5 LAKE, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BEESWAX, RED 40.

Check JELLY BEANS CANDY, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go