Is JELLY BEANS CANDY, JELLY BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check JELLY BEANS CANDY, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS CANDY, JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


