Is JELLY BEANS CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE (SHELLAC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check JELLY BEANS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


