Is JELLY BEANS & PEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, RED 40, RED 3.
Check JELLY BEANS & PEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS & PEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


