Is JELLY BEANS & PEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, RED 40, RED 3.

Check JELLY BEANS & PEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? JELLY BEANS & PEN | Spoonful